Anna Regina NN, 17381773 (aged 35 years)

Name
Anna Regina /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Anna Regina
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with Johann Christoph Gäbler
husband
17421793
Birth: 1742 36 31 Polen
Death: after 1793Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1764Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
daughter
17651803
Birth: 1765 23 27 Polen
Death: April 29, 1803Polen
3 years
daughter
17671768
Birth: 1767 25 29 Polen
Death: 1768Polen
2 years
son
17691835
Birth: May 21, 1769 27 31 Polen
Death: July 28, 1835Polen
3 years
son
17711851
Birth: 1771 29 33 Polen
Death: January 26, 1851Polen
3 years
son
17731773
Birth: 1773 31 35 Polen
Death: 1773Polen
Family with Johann Friedrich Stäritz
partner
herself
Johann Christoph Gäbler + Anna Elisabeth Höhnel
husband
17421793
Birth: 1742 36 31 Polen
Death: after 1793Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageSeptember 26, 1774Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
stepdaughter
17751775
Birth: 1775 33 25 Polen
Death: 1775Polen
2 years
stepson
17761780
Birth: 1776 34 26 Polen
Death: 1780Polen
4 years
stepson
17791857
Birth: 1779 37 29 Polen
Death: August 11, 1857Polen
2 years
stepson
17801802
Birth: 1780 38 30 Polen
Death: 1802Polen
2 years
stepdaughter
17811811
Birth: 1781 39 31 Polen
Death: October 9, 1811Polen
5 years
stepdaughter
17851820
Birth: 1785 43 35 Polen
Death: November 19, 1820
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Note

Geburtsname nicht bekannt.