Maria Ursula NN

Name
Maria Ursula /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Maria Ursula
Also known as
Schneider
Death of a husband
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 84
Family with Johan Philipp Schneider
partner
17031765
Birth: September 13, 1703 Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1765Deutschland
herself
son
17441815
Birth: January 19, 1744 40 Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1815Deutschland