Katharina Jahn, 1450

Name
Katharina /Jahn/
Surname
Jahn
Given names
Katharina
Also known as
de Monte
Birth
before 1450
Death of a daughter
Source: Besser 1977
Death of a son
before 1500 (aged 50 years)
Death of a son
before 1500 (aged 50 years)
Family with Nicolaus de Monte
partner
herself
daughter
son
son