Erdmuthe Laura Marie Schmidt, 18551934 (aged 78 years)

Name
Erdmuthe Laura Marie /Schmidt/
Surname
Schmidt
Given names
Erdmuthe Laura Marie
Also known as
Besser
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
1882 (aged 26 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a son
1916 (aged 60 years)
Death of a son
Cause: gefallen
Death of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18551934
Birth: January 14, 1855 49 38 Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1934Deutschland
Family with Max Besser
husband
Besser, Max
18441900
Birth: March 10, 1844 51 39 Deutschland
Death: July 16, 1900Deutschland
herself
18551934
Birth: January 14, 1855 49 38 Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1934Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1876Neustadt, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
Rotenberg, Gertrud
18781968
Birth: July 19, 1878 34 23 Deutschland
Death: November 11, 1968Deutschland
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
18 months
daughter
14 months
daughter
14 months
son
18871956
Birth: April 6, 1887 43 32
Death: August 16, 1956
20 months
daughter
17 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Source citation
Source citation