Jodokus Brengebier, 14501519 (aged 69 years)

Name
Jodokus /Brengebier/
Surname
Brengebier
Given names
Jodokus
Also known as
Jobst
Birth about 1450

Occupation
Bürgermeister

Death after 1519 (aged 69 years)

Family with Ursula Janus
himself
14501519
Birth: about 1450
Death: after 1519
partner
daughter
14851541
Birth: about 1485 35 25Deutschland
Death: before January 5, 1541Deutschland
Note

1492 Schultheiݠin Gotha 1473 Ratsherr 1512/13 Bürgermeister

Source
Source