Ursula Janus, 1460

Name
Ursula /Janus/
Surname
Janus
Given names
Ursula
Also known as
Katharina
Married name
Berengebier
Birth 1460
Death of a husbandJodokus Brengebier
after 1519 (aged 59 years)

Death of a daughterBarbara Brengebier
before January 5, 1541 (aged 81 years)
Family with Jodokus Brengebier
partner
14501519
Birth: about 1450
Death: after 1519
herself
daughter
14851541
Birth: about 1485 35 25Deutschland
Death: before January 5, 1541Deutschland
Note

Sie stammt aus dem sp㳥r "Janus von Eberstock" genannten Gothaer Adelsgeschlecht (nach Gero von Wilke)

Source
Source