Hans Sunder, 14481528 (aged 80 years)

Name
Hans /Sunder/
Surname
Sunder
Given names
Hans
Also known as
Maler
Birth
Marriage
1471 (aged 23 years)
Death of a daughter
1475 (aged 27 years)
Death of a mother
1480 (aged 32 years)
Death of a son
1483 (aged 35 years)
Death of a daughter
1485 (aged 37 years)
Death of a father
1488 (aged 40 years)
Death of a wife
1491 (aged 43 years)
Death
before April 1, 1528 (aged 80 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1445
4 years
himself
Family with Anna Hübnner
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1471
22 months
son
Cranach, Lucas der Ältere
14721553
Birth: October 13, 1472 24 22 Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1553Deutschland
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son