Anna Hübnner, 14501491 (aged 41 years)

Name
Anna /Hübnner/
Surname
Hübnner
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Barbara
Married name
Sunder
Birth before 1450 30

MarriageHans SunderView this family
1471 (aged 21 years)

Death of a daughterNN Maler
1475 (aged 25 years)

Death of a sonNN Maler
1483 (aged 33 years)

Death of a daughterNN Maler
1485 (aged 35 years)

Death 1491 (aged 41 years)

Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Hans Sunder
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1471
22 months
son
Cranach, Lucas der Ältere
14721553
Birth: October 13, 1472 24 22Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1553Deutschland
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son