Anna Bule, 14951527 (aged 32 years)

Name
Anna /Bule/
Surname
Bule
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Brück
Birth
Death of a father
1507 (aged 12 years)
Marriage
1515 (aged 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
before December 26, 1518 (aged 23 years)
Death
November 27, 1527 (aged 32 years)
Family with parents
father
14551507
Birth: from 1455 to 1460 40
Death: 1507
mother
herself
Family with Gregor Brück
husband
Brück, Gregor
14831557
Birth: about 1483 43 23 Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1557Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1515
son
son
Brück, Christian von
15101567
Birth: 1510 27 15 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1567Deutschland
son
daughter
daughter
15181550
Birth: about 1518 35 23 Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1550Deutschland
Gregor Brück + Barabara Wöllner
husband
Brück, Gregor
14831557
Birth: about 1483 43 23 Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1557Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1535
Note

In einer Urkunde (Wittenberg 16.01.1533) als "doctor bruck"....., "fraw Anna seligen Kilian Bruck Tochter" genannt.

.

Note
Source citation
Source citation