Anna Cranach, 15271577 (aged 50 years)

Name
Anna /Cranach/
Surname
Cranach
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Pfreund
Family with parents
father
Cranach, Lucas der Ältere
14721553
Birth: October 13, 1472 24 22 Deutschland
Death: October 26, 1553Deutschland
mother
14851541
Birth: about 1485 35 25 Deutschland
Death: before January 5, 1541Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 16, 1508Nürnberg, Stadt Nürnberg, Bayern, Deutschland
6 years
elder brother
15131537
Birth: 1513 40 28 Deutschland
Death: October 19, 1537Italien
3 years
elder brother
15151586
Birth: October 14, 1515 43 30 Deutschland
Death: January 25, 1586Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1517
Birth: 1517 44 32
4 years
elder sister
15201601
Birth: 1520 47 35 Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1601Deutschland
8 years
herself
Family with Caspar Pfreund
husband
Pfreund, Caspar
15171574
Birth: 1517Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1574Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1550Wittenberg, Kreis Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
13 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
daughter
son