Hans Krapp, 1503

Name
Hans /Krapp/
Surname
Krapp
Given names
Hans
Also known as
Hieronymus Krapp
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
1503
Birth: Deutschland
Death: 1503Deutschland
Family with Katharina Münzer
himself
1503
Birth: Deutschland
Death: 1503Deutschland
partner
son
8 years
daughter
14971557
Birth: 1497 29Deutschland
Death: October 21, 1557Deutschland
daughter
daughter
son
son
SourceZmuda
SourceZmuda
Note

Tod auch 1515