Maria Rühel, 1580

Name
Maria /Rühel/
Surname
Rühel
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Selfisch
Family with Samuel Selfisch
husband
15291615
Birth: November 20, 1529 Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1615Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 30, 1557
son
15561560
Birth: after 1556 26 Deutschland
Death: before 1560
1 year
daughter
15561560
Birth: after 1556 26 Deutschland
Death: before 1560Deutschland
2 years
daughter
6 years
son
15631614
Birth: 1563 33 Deutschland
Death: 1614Deutschland
3 years
son
15651618
Birth: 1565 35 Deutschland
Death: 1618Deutschland
3 years
son
15671567
Birth: 1567 37 Deutschland
Death: 1567Deutschland
2 years
daughter
15681616
Birth: 1568 38 Deutschland
Death: 1616Deutschland
4 years
daughter
15711671
Birth: 1571 41 Deutschland
Death: 1671Deutschland
2 years
son
15721636
Birth: 1572 42 Deutschland
Death: 1636Deutschland
4 years
son
15751575
Birth: 1575 45 Deutschland
Death: 1575Deutschland
2 years
daughter
15761626
Birth: 1576 46 Deutschland
Death: 1626Deutschland
3 years
son
1578
Birth: 1578 48 Deutschland
Samuel Selfisch + Margareta Rubin
husband
15291615
Birth: November 20, 1529 Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1615Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 25, 1583
20 months
stepdaughter
3 years
stepdaughter
15871639
Birth: 1587 57 Deutschland
Death: 1639Deutschland