Euphrosina Cranach, 15901665 (aged 74 years)

Name
Euphrosina /Cranach/
Surname
Cranach
Given names
Euphrosina
Also known as
Strauch
Family with parents
father
15541595
Birth: 1554 38 22 Deutschland
Death: July 26, 1595Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 6, 1577Wittenberg, Kreis Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
16 months
elder sister
15791617
Birth: March 27, 1579 25 21
Death: November 13, 1617Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
15811581
Birth: January 18, 1581 27 22
Death: December 24, 1581
21 months
elder sister
15821586
Birth: October 10, 1582 28 24
Death: September 25, 1586
22 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
15861645
Birth: March 6, 1586 32 28 Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1645Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
15901665
Birth: November 4, 1590 36 32
Death: March 25, 1665
2 years
younger brother
15 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Aegidius Strauch
husband
15831657
Birth: June 22, 1583
Death: January 22, 1657Deutschland
herself
15901665
Birth: November 4, 1590 36 32
Death: March 25, 1665
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1607
23 years
daughter
16301666
Birth: February 12, 1630 46 39
Death: April 9, 1666