Anna Margaretha Lindheimer, 17111783 (aged 71 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha /Lindheimer/
Surname
Lindheimer
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Also known as
Margarete
Family with parents
father
16711722
Birth: 1671 43 39 Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1722Deutschland
mother
16801759
Birth: October 27, 1680 28 23 Deutschland
Death: 1759Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 24, 1697Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
14 years
herself
Family with Johann Wolfgang Textor
husband
Textor, Johann Wolfgang
16931771
Birth: December 11, 1693 27 28 Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1771Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1726Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
2 years
son
15 months
son
6 months
daughter
17301808
Birth: February 19, 1730 36 18 Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1808Deutschland
3 years
son
13 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
16 months
daughter
14 months
son
4 years
daughter
1743
Birth: October 23, 1743 49 32 Deutschland