Walpurga Zwick, 15521612 (aged 60 years)

Name
Walpurga /Zwick/
Surname
Zwick
Given names
Walpurga
Also known as
Ensslin
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
15521612
Birth: 1552 18 16 Deutschland
Death: May 17, 1612Deutschland
Family with Balthasar Enßlin
husband
15521611
Birth: January 11, 1552 Deutschland
Death: September 28, 1611Deutschland
herself
15521612
Birth: 1552 18 16 Deutschland
Death: May 17, 1612Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1577
son
son
15781636
Birth: May 29, 1578 26 26 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1636Deutschland
2 years
son
15801662
Birth: July 23, 1580 28 28 Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1662Deutschland
child
Note

Details dieser Person sind vertraulich. Persönliche Details werden nicht eingefügt.

Source citation
Source citation