Wolfgang Weber

Name
Wolfgang /Weber/
Surname
Weber
Given names
Wolfgang
Also known as
Wolfgang Textor
Family with Magdalena Praxedis Ensslin
himself
wife
16131673
Birth: January 23, 1613 32 33 Deutschland
Death: September 21, 1673Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 9, 1635Neuenstein, Hohenlohekreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
7 months
daughter
3 years
son
Textor, Johann Wolfgang
16381701
Birth: January 20, 1638 24 Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1701