Anna Margaretha Priester

Name
Anna Margaretha /Priester/
Surname
Priester
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Also known as
Textor
Family with Johann Wolfgang Textor der Ältere
husband
Textor, Johann Wolfgang
16381701
Birth: January 20, 1638 24 Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1701
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 20, 1663Neuenstein, Hohenlohekreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
3 years
son
16661716
Birth: June 23, 1666 28 Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1716Deutschland