Elisabeth Thomas geb. Hoffmann, 15601597 (aged 37 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Thomas/ geb. Hoffmann
Surname
Thomas
Given names
Elisabeth
Name suffix
geb. Hoffmann
Also known as
Mauer
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
about 1587 (aged 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
about 1593 (aged 33 years)
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
15301598
Birth: about 1530 20 Polen
Death: from 1595 to 1598Polen
mother
15401600
Birth: about 1540 30 Polen
Death: after 1600Polen
herself
15601597
Birth: about 1560 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1597Polen
Family with Ernst Mauer
husband
15601593
Birth: about 1560 20 20
Death: about 1593Polen
herself
15601597
Birth: about 1560 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1597Polen
Marriage Marriageabout 1587
4 years
daughter
15901622
Birth: about 1590 30 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
Family with Simon Thomas
partner
herself
15601597
Birth: about 1560 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1597Polen
Family with Christoph Herwig
husband
herself
15601597
Birth: about 1560 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1597Polen
Marriage Marriageabout 1593
Note

Aus der 1. Ehe mit simon Thomas 3 Kinder, aus der 2. Ehe mit Ernst Mauer 2 Töchter, aus der 3. Ehe mit Christoph Herwig 2 Kinder (1 Sohn und 1 Tochter)