Johanna Christina Sternberg, 17681799 (aged 31 years)

Name
Johanna Christina /Sternberg/
Surname
Sternberg
Given names
Johanna Christina
Also known as
Tzschaschel
Family with Christian Ehrfried Tzschaschel
husband
17571832
Birth: November 3, 1757 30
Death: May 21, 1832Polen
herself
17681799
Birth: August 20, 1768Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1799Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1797Görlitz, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17991899
Birth: June 22, 1799 41 30 Deutschland
Death: before 1899
Birth
Source: Tzschaschel
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 38
Death
Source: Tzschaschel