Marie Ludwig, 16081691 (aged 83 years)

Name
Marie /Ludwig/
Surname
Ludwig
Given names
Marie
Also known as
Tzschaschel
Birth
Source: Tzschaschel
Death of a husband
Source: Tzschaschel
Death
Source: Tzschaschel
Family with Leonhard Tzschaschel
partner
16051679
Birth: November 9, 1605 55 Polen
Death: February 22, 1679Deutschland
herself
daughter
1 year
son
18 months
son
2 years
daughter
6 years
son
16451703
Birth: November 27, 1645 40 37 Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1703Deutschland
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
Birth
Source: Tzschaschel
Death
Source: Tzschaschel