Christiane Dorothee Bergmann, 1757

Name
Christiane Dorothee /Bergmann/
Surname
Bergmann
Given names
Christiane Dorothee
Also known as
Tzschaschel
Marriage
Source: Tzschaschel
Death
Cause of death: als Wöchnerin
Source: Tzschaschel
Family with parents
father
herself
younger brother
17341822
Birth: March 30, 1734 Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1822Deutschland
Family with Johann Gottfried Tzschaschel
husband
17271803
Birth: January 9, 1727 44 Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1803Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1753
5 years
son
17571832
Birth: November 3, 1757 30
Death: May 21, 1832Polen
Marriage
Source: Tzschaschel
Death
Source: Tzschaschel