Dorothea Posselt, 1594

Name
Dorothea /Posselt/
Surname
Posselt
Given names
Dorothea
Also known as
Tzschaschel
Death
Cause of death: in Kindesnöten
Source: Tzschaschel
Family with Hans Tzschaschel
partner
15501613
Birth: about 1550
Death: September 13, 1613Polen
herself
Hans Tzschaschel + … …
partner
15501613
Birth: about 1550
Death: September 13, 1613Polen
partner’s son
16051679
Birth: November 9, 1605 55 Polen
Death: February 22, 1679Deutschland
Death
Source: Tzschaschel