Julia Elisabeth Charlotte Ehmbsen, 18171850 (aged 33 years)

Name
Julia* Elisabeth Charlotte /Ehmbsen/
Surname
Ehmbsen
Given names
Julia Elisabeth Charlotte
Also known as
Wedekind
Family with Karl Wilhelm Wedekind
husband
18091881
Birth: August 16, 1809Deutschland
Death: October 5, 1881Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 8, 1842
8 months
son
18431880
Birth: August 8, 1843 33 26 Italien
Death: July 30, 1880Deutschland
2 years
son
18451910
Birth: December 26, 1845 36 28 Italien
Death: March 8, 1910Sri Lanka
19 months
daughter
18471915
Birth: July 14, 1847 37 30 Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1915Deutschland
Karl Wilhelm Wedekind + Marie Charlotte Weyermann
husband
18091881
Birth: August 16, 1809Deutschland
Death: October 5, 1881Deutschland
husband’s wife
18341888
Birth: 1834Deutschland
Death: 1888
Marriage Marriage1856