Anna Maria Gäbler, 17591792 (aged 33 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Bergmann
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 29, 1752
2 years
elder sister
17541756
Birth: 1754 48 23 Polen
Death: 1756Polen
2 years
elder brother
17551756
Birth: 1755 49 24 Polen
Death: 1756Polen
4 years
herself
17591792
Birth: March 11, 1759 53 28 Polen
Death: October 28, 1792Polen
3 years
younger brother
17611762
Birth: 1761 55 30 Polen
Death: 1762Polen
4 years
younger brother
17641803
Birth: 1764 58 33 Polen
Death: February 28, 1803Polen
5 years
younger brother
17681836
Birth: November 25, 1768 62 37 Polen
Death: August 8, 1836Polen
Father’s family with Elisabeth Rücker
father
stepmother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1730Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
16 months
half-brother
17311731
Birth: 1731 25 20 Polen
Death: 1731Polen
3 years
half-sister
17331734
Birth: 1733 27 22 Polen
Death: 1734Polen
2 years
half-sister
1734
Birth: 1734 28 23 Polen
3 years
half-sister
1736
Birth: 1736 30 25 Polen
4 years
half-brother
17391740
Birth: 1739 33 28 Polen
Death: 1740Polen
4 years
half-brother
17421793
Birth: 1742 36 31 Polen
Death: after 1793Polen
3 years
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
1746
Birth: 1746 40 35 Polen
6 years
half-brother
17511751
Birth: 1751 45 40 Polen
Death: 1751Polen
Family with Gottlieb Bergmann
husband
17571820
Birth: November 5, 1757 43 27 Polen
Death: October 9, 1820Polen
herself
17591792
Birth: March 11, 1759 53 28 Polen
Death: October 28, 1792Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1779Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
9 months
son
17801858
Birth: July 14, 1780 22 21 Polen
Death: January 10, 1858Polen
2 years
son
17821813
Birth: October 19, 1782 24 23 Polen
Death: April 5, 1813Deutschland
4 years
daughter
Gottlieb Bergmann + Martha Elisabeth Lincke
husband
17571820
Birth: November 5, 1757 43 27 Polen
Death: October 9, 1820Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 11, 1793Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 32
Note

5 Kinder (4 Söhne und 1 Tochter)