Laura Günther, 1870

Name
Laura /Günther/
Surname
Günther
Given names
Laura
Also known as
Trenkler
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Löbau-Zittau, Sachsen, Deutschland
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Family with Ernst Robert Trenkler
husband
1866
Birth: July 16, 1866 35 36 Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 2, 1891
9 months
daughter
1891
Birth: December 21, 1891 25 21 Polen
6 years
son
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Löbau-Zittau, Sachsen, Deutschland
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3