Alwine Emilie Bergmann, 18451872 (aged 26 years)

Name
Alwine Emilie* /Bergmann/
Surname
Bergmann
Given names
Alwine Emilie
Also known as
Preibisch
Family with parents
father
Haus Reichenau Nr. 353
18081886
Birth: August 17, 1808 28 27 Polen
Death: July 12, 1886Polen
mother
18111870
Birth: March 8, 1811Polen
Death: January 2, 1870Polen
Marriage MarriageMay 29, 1832Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
13 years
herself
18451872
Birth: July 9, 1845 36 34 Polen
Death: May 8, 1872Polen
3 years
younger brother
18481918
Birth: August 27, 1848 40 37 Polen
Death: November 13, 1918Polen
2 years
younger brother
18501880
Birth: August 16, 1850 41 39 Polen
Death: March 23, 1880Polen
Father’s family with Johanne Christiane Schäfer
father
Haus Reichenau Nr. 353
18081886
Birth: August 17, 1808 28 27 Polen
Death: July 12, 1886Polen
stepmother
18081888
Birth: 1808
Death: March 13, 1888Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1873
Family with Ferdinand Friedrich Preibisch
husband
18421906
Birth: September 30, 1842Polen
Death: April 24, 1906Polen
herself
18451872
Birth: July 9, 1845 36 34 Polen
Death: May 8, 1872Polen
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1868Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
-5 years
daughter
18631905
Birth: October 25, 1863 21 18 Polen
Death: August 1, 1905Polen
3 years
son
18661921
Birth: August 3, 1866 23 21 Polen
Death: December 21, 1921Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18691945
Birth: October 17, 1869 27 24 Polen
Death: December 17, 1945Deutschland
Ferdinand Friedrich Preibisch + Emilie Wadewitz
husband
18421906
Birth: September 30, 1842Polen
Death: April 24, 1906Polen
husband’s partner
Ferdinand Friedrich Preibisch + Juliane Ludwig
husband
18421906
Birth: September 30, 1842Polen
Death: April 24, 1906Polen
husband’s partner
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 6
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 6