Johanne Christiane Schäfer, 18081888 (aged 80 years)

Name
Johanne Christiane* /Schäfer/
Surname
Schäfer
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Also known as
Bischoff, Bergmann
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 5
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 5
Death of a husband
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 5
Death
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 5
Family with Johann Gottlieb Bergmann
husband
Haus Reichenau Nr. 353
18081886
Birth: August 17, 1808 28 27 Polen
Death: July 12, 1886Polen
herself
18081888
Birth: 1808
Death: March 13, 1888Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1873
Johann Gottlieb Bergmann + Maria Rosina Weise
husband
Haus Reichenau Nr. 353
18081886
Birth: August 17, 1808 28 27 Polen
Death: July 12, 1886Polen
husband’s wife
18111870
Birth: March 8, 1811Polen
Death: January 2, 1870Polen
Marriage MarriageMay 29, 1832Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
13 years
stepdaughter
18451872
Birth: July 9, 1845 36 34 Polen
Death: May 8, 1872Polen
3 years
stepson
18481918
Birth: August 27, 1848 40 37 Polen
Death: November 13, 1918Polen
2 years
stepson
18501880
Birth: August 16, 1850 41 39 Polen
Death: March 23, 1880Polen
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 5
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 5
Death
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 5
Note

Im September 1808 geboren.