Agnes Caroline Baltzer, 18061881 (aged 74 years)

Name
Agnes* Caroline /Baltzer/
Surname
Baltzer
Given names
Agnes Caroline
Also known as
Schmidt und Spiegel
Birth
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Marriage
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Marriage
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
Baltzer, Friedrich
17651838
Birth: September 20, 1765 52 43 Deutschland
Death: July 25, 1838Deutschland
mother
elder brother
17951797
Birth: August 21, 1795 29 19 Deutschland
Death: December 15, 1797Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17981834
Birth: April 15, 1798 32 22 Deutschland
Death: December 26, 1834Deutschland
4 years
elder brother
Baltzer, Johann Friedrich
18011885
Birth: November 18, 1801 36 26 Deutschland
Death: January 22, 1885Deutschland
22 months
elder brother
18031804
Birth: September 14, 1803 37 27 Deutschland
Death: June 27, 1804Deutschland
2 years
herself
18061881
Birth: January 7, 1806 40 30 Deutschland
Death: January 5, 1881Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18081902
Birth: December 1, 1808 43 33 Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1902Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
18131813
Birth: September 16, 1813 47 37 Deutschland
Death: October 3, 1813Deutschland
13 months
younger brother
Baltzer, Eduard
18141887
Birth: October 24, 1814 49 38 Deutschland
Death: June 24, 1887Deutschland
6 years
younger brother
18201823
Birth: June 30, 1820 54 44 Deutschland
Death: March 30, 1823Deutschland
Family with Friedrich Schmidt
husband
herself
18061881
Birth: January 7, 1806 40 30 Deutschland
Death: January 5, 1881Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 18, 1826Hohenleina, Krostitz, Kreis Nordsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
Family with Christian Friedrich Spiegel
husband
17831848
Birth: November 26, 1783Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1848Deutschland
herself
18061881
Birth: January 7, 1806 40 30 Deutschland
Death: January 5, 1881Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1841
20 months
daughter
1842
Birth: August 31, 1842 58 36 Deutschland
17 months
daughter
1844
Birth: January 14, 1844 60 38 Deutschland
17 months
son
18451847
Birth: June 13, 1845 61 39 Deutschland
Death: June 15, 1847Deutschland
2 years
daughter
18471915
Birth: May 31, 1847 63 41 Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1915Deutschland