Martha Thekla von Zehmen, 18811964 (aged 83 years)

Name
Martha Thekla /von Zehmen/
Surname
von Zehmen
Given names
Martha Thekla
Also known as
Von Rieben
Family with parents
father
18501914
Birth: November 21, 1850 Deutschland
Death: January 29, 1914Deutschland
mother
18581937
Birth: September 12, 1858 32 28 USA
Death: March 20, 1937Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1879New Brighton, Minnesota, USA
10 months
elder sister
18791977
Birth: December 2, 1879 29 21 Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1977Deutschland
16 months
herself
18811964
Birth: March 22, 1881 30 22 Deutschland
Death: November 15, 1964Deutschland
17 months
younger brother
18821940
Birth: August 3, 1882 31 23 USA
Death: February 3, 1940Deutschland
17 months
younger sister
18831960
Birth: December 17, 1883 33 25 USA
Death: June 21, 1960Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
Family with Hans Heinrich Paul Von Rieben
husband
18701962
Birth: December 28, 1870Polen
Death: October 30, 1962Deutschland
herself
18811964
Birth: March 22, 1881 30 22 Deutschland
Death: November 15, 1964Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 16, 1923Kohlfurt, Węgliniec, Niederschlesien, Polen