Ruth Malth, 1921

Name
Ruth /Malth/
Surname
Malth
Given names
Ruth
Also known as
Von Zehmen
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Haymo von Zehmen
husband
1919
Birth: September 15, 1919 37 28 Deutschland
herself
daughter
Private
Haymo von Zehmen + Private
husband
1919
Birth: September 15, 1919 37 28 Deutschland
husband’s wife
Private
Haymo von Zehmen + Margot Jahn
husband
1919
Birth: September 15, 1919 37 28 Deutschland
husband’s wife
1921
Birth: July 20, 1921 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 30, 1950Radebeul, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland