Erika Paul, 19091979 (aged 70 years)

Name
Erika Paul
Surname
Paul
Given names
Erika
Also known as
Rieke
Married name
Dietzel
Family with parents
father
Paul, Theodor
18621928
Birth: February 13, 1862 47 38Deutschland
Death: September 30, 1928Deutschland
mother
Paul, Theodor Familie
18841959
Birth: January 11, 1884 35Deutschland
Death: December 20, 1959Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: May 16, 1907Radeburg, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
10 months
elder brother
Paul, Theodor Familie
19081978
Birth: March 22, 1908 46 24Deutschland
Death: March 16, 1978Argentinien
13 months
herself
19091979
Birth: April 18, 1909 47 25Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1979Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
Paul, Theodor Familie
19111937
Birth: June 21, 1911 49 27Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1937Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
Paul, Wolfgang
19131993
Birth: August 10, 1913 51 29Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1993Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
Paul, Theodor Kinder
19181998
Birth: July 3, 1918 56 34Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1998Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
Paul, Theodor Familie
19211945
Birth: July 11, 1921 59 37Deutschland
Death: May 12, 1945Tschechien
SourceEmail
Citation details:

I. Seewald-Renner vom 20.04.2008