Anna Rosina Gäbler, 17711838 (aged 67 years)

Name
Anna Rosina /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Rosina
Also known as
Regina
Also known as
Leupolt
Birth
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Source: Gäbler 1938
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Burial of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a daughter
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a daughter
Death of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Death
Cause of death: Entkräftung
Source: Leupolt 2011
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1770Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
herself
17711838
Birth: 1771 27 20 Polen
Death: September 30, 1838Polen
3 years
younger brother
17731858
Birth: 1773 29 22 Polen
Death: August 2, 1858Polen
3 years
younger brother
17751780
Birth: 1775 31 24 Polen
Death: 1780Polen
3 years
younger brother
17771779
Birth: 1777 33 26 Polen
Death: 1779Polen
3 years
younger sister
17791801
Birth: 1779 35 28 Polen
Death: 1801Polen
3 years
younger sister
17811811
Birth: 1781 37 30 Polen
Death: June 26, 1811Polen
3 years
younger brother
17831826
Birth: 1783 39 32 Polen
Death: February 12, 1826Polen
3 years
younger brother
17851786
Birth: 1785 41 34 Polen
Death: 1786Polen
2 years
younger sister
17861786
Birth: 1786 42 35 Polen
Death: 1786Polen
5 years
younger brother
17911791
Birth: January 10, 1791 47 40 Polen
Death: 1791Polen
younger brother
17911791
Birth: January 10, 1791 47 40 Polen
Death: January 21, 1791Polen
Family with Gottlieb Leupolt
husband
17671838
Birth: 1767 36 31 Polen
Death: after 1838Polen
herself
17711838
Birth: 1771 27 20 Polen
Death: September 30, 1838Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1793Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
son
3 years
daughter
17971797
Birth: March 23, 1797 30 26 Polen
Death: March 31, 1797Polen
5 years
daughter
3 years
son
1805
Birth: August 24, 1805 38 34 Polen
4 years
daughter
18091809
Birth: May 3, 1809 42 38 Polen
Death: May 20, 1809Polen
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death
Source: Leupolt 2011
Note

Sie hinterließ von 5 Kindern noch 2 verh. Söhne, einen in Markersdorf und einen in Gebhardsdorf.