Maria Rosina Gäbler, 17811811 (aged 30 years)

Name
Maria Rosina /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Maria Rosina
Also known as
Schäfer, Hartig
Birth
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Burial of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1770Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
elder sister
17711838
Birth: 1771 27 20 Polen
Death: September 30, 1838Polen
3 years
elder brother
17731858
Birth: 1773 29 22 Polen
Death: August 2, 1858Polen
3 years
elder brother
17751780
Birth: 1775 31 24 Polen
Death: 1780Polen
3 years
elder brother
17771779
Birth: 1777 33 26 Polen
Death: 1779Polen
3 years
elder sister
17791801
Birth: 1779 35 28 Polen
Death: 1801Polen
3 years
herself
17811811
Birth: 1781 37 30 Polen
Death: June 26, 1811Polen
3 years
younger brother
17831826
Birth: 1783 39 32 Polen
Death: February 12, 1826Polen
3 years
younger brother
17851786
Birth: 1785 41 34 Polen
Death: 1786Polen
2 years
younger sister
17861786
Birth: 1786 42 35 Polen
Death: 1786Polen
5 years
younger brother
17911791
Birth: January 10, 1791 47 40 Polen
Death: 1791Polen
younger brother
17911791
Birth: January 10, 1791 47 40 Polen
Death: January 21, 1791Polen
Family with Gottlieb Schäfer
husband
herself
17811811
Birth: 1781 37 30 Polen
Death: June 26, 1811Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1799Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Family with Johann Gottlieb Hartig
partner
herself
17811811
Birth: 1781 37 30 Polen
Death: June 26, 1811Polen
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33