Maria Rosina Zimmermann, 17961870 (aged 74 years)

Name
Maria Rosina /Zimmermann/
Surname
Zimmermann
Given names
Maria Rosina
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
17961870
Birth: 1796 Polen
Death: January 5, 1870Polen
Family with Gottlieb Gäbler
husband
17931879
Birth: August 11, 1793 29 25 Polen
Death: March 25, 1879Polen
herself
17961870
Birth: 1796 Polen
Death: January 5, 1870Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1822Türchau, Turoszów, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33