Johanna Eleonora Gäbler, 18001838 (aged 37 years)

Name
Johanna Eleonora /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Johanna Eleonora
Also known as
Leupolt
Family with parents
father
17641803
Birth: 1764 58 33 Polen
Death: February 28, 1803Polen
mother
17671845
Birth: October 31, 1767 Polen
Death: January 2, 1845Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 27, 1790Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
9 months
elder sister
17911843
Birth: June 16, 1791 27 23 Polen
Death: April 25, 1843Polen
2 years
elder brother
17931879
Birth: August 11, 1793 29 25 Polen
Death: March 25, 1879Polen
4 years
elder sister
1797
Birth: 1797 33 29 Polen
3 years
elder brother
17991799
Birth: 1799 35 31 Polen
Death: 1799Polen
20 months
herself
18001838
Birth: September 7, 1800 36 32 Polen
Death: June 9, 1838Polen
3 years
younger brother
18031858
Birth: August 27, 1803 39 35 Polen
Death: August 25, 1858Polen
Mother’s family with Gottfried Gäbler
stepfather
17621834
Birth: 1762 26 26 Polen
Death: October 26, 1834Polen
mother
17671845
Birth: October 31, 1767 Polen
Death: January 2, 1845Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1806Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
half-brother
18071886
Birth: March 30, 1807 45 39 Polen
Death: May 27, 1886Polen
3 years
half-sister
Family with Ernst Gottlieb Leupolt
husband
1802
Birth: November 16, 1802 23 18 Polen
herself
18001838
Birth: September 7, 1800 36 32 Polen
Death: June 9, 1838Polen
Marriage MarriageMay 28, 1837Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
1 year
son
18381838
Birth: June 4, 1838 35 37 Polen
Death: June 4, 1838Polen
Ernst Gottlieb Leupolt + Maria Dorothea Apelt
husband
1802
Birth: November 16, 1802 23 18 Polen
husband’s wife
18041835
Birth: February 2, 1804 Polen
Death: December 25, 1835Polen
Marriage MarriageJuly 3, 1823Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
22 months
stepson
3 years
stepdaughter
2 years
stepdaughter
18301831
Birth: May 8, 1830 27 26 Polen
Death: June 24, 1831Polen
Ernst Gottlieb Leupolt + Anna Rosina Herwig
husband
1802
Birth: November 16, 1802 23 18 Polen
husband’s wife
18071836
Birth: November 7, 1807 Polen
Death: November 13, 1836Polen
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1836Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Ernst Gottlieb Leupolt + Anna Rosina Grundmann
husband
1802
Birth: November 16, 1802 23 18 Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1839Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 years
stepson
18411842
Birth: March 1, 1841 38 Polen
Death: February 1, 1842Polen
Source citation
Source citation