Anna Rosina Gäbler, 17971880 (aged 83 years)

Name
Anna Rosina /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Rosina
Also known as
Gruner
Birth
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Marriage of a parent
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a half-brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a half-brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Marriage
Death of a half-sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death of a husband
Death
May 22, 1880 (aged 83 years)
Source: Email
Citation details: R. Bischoff vom 25.02.2014
Family with parents
father
17681836
Birth: November 25, 1768 62 37 Polen
Death: August 8, 1836Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1793Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 years
elder sister
17951795
Birth: 1795 26 Polen
Death: 1795Polen
2 years
elder sister
17961796
Birth: 1796 27 Polen
Death: 1796Polen
2 years
herself
17971880
Birth: 1797 28 Polen
Death: May 22, 1880
4 years
younger sister
1800
Birth: 1800 31 Polen
Father’s family with Anna Rosina Wagner
father
17681836
Birth: November 25, 1768 62 37 Polen
Death: August 8, 1836Polen
stepmother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 19, 1802Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
16 months
half-brother
5 years
half-brother
6 years
half-sister
18121824
Birth: 1812 43 41 Polen
Death: June 2, 1824Polen
Family with Gottlieb Gruner
husband
17931864
Birth: 1793
Death: March 27, 1864
herself
17971880
Birth: 1797 28 Polen
Death: May 22, 1880
Marriage MarriageJuly 26, 1821Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Gottlieb Gruner + Anna Rosina Gäbler
husband
17931864
Birth: 1793
Death: March 27, 1864
husband’s wife
17851820
Birth: 1785 43 35 Polen
Death: November 19, 1820
Marriage MarriageJuly 26, 1812
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death
Source: Email
Citation details: R. Bischoff vom 25.02.2014
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 33