Maria Elisabeth Schwerdtner, 1848

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Schwerdtner/
Surname
Schwerdtner
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottfried Gäbler
husband
17691835
Birth: May 21, 1769 27 31 Polen
Death: July 28, 1835Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 15, 1793Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
3 years
son
6 years
son
18001854
Birth: August 1, 1800 31 Polen
Death: April 6, 1854Deutschland
8 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
18131873
Birth: October 21, 1813 44 Polen
Death: November 25, 1873Deutschland
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 33