Maria Dorothea Gäbler, 1798

Name
Maria Dorothea /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Maria Dorothea
Also known as
Weise
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage of a parent
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Löbau-Zittau, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death of a half-sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a half-brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Family with parents
father
17711851
Birth: 1771 29 33 Polen
Death: January 26, 1851Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 10, 1794Markersdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
17961796
Birth: 1796 25 Polen
Death: 1796Polen
2 years
elder sister
17971797
Birth: 1797 26 Polen
Death: 1797Polen
21 months
herself
1798
Birth: October 3, 1798 27 Polen
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
21 months
younger sister
1802
Birth: September 25, 1802 31 Polen
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria Rosina Sitte
father
17711851
Birth: 1771 29 33 Polen
Death: January 26, 1851Polen
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJuly 22, 1810Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
4 years
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
Family with Johann Gottlieb Weise
husband
herself
1798
Birth: October 3, 1798 27 Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1820Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34