Maria Rosina Gäbler, 1815

Name
Maria Rosina /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Maria Rosina
Also known as
Fünfstück
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Family with parents
father
17791857
Birth: 1779 37 29 Polen
Death: August 11, 1857Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1806Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
sister
elder brother
4 years
herself
1815
Birth: January 26, 1815 36 Polen
7 years
younger sister
1822
Birth: January 28, 1822 43 Polen
Family with Johann Georg Fünfstück
husband
1810
Birth: about 1810
herself
1815
Birth: January 26, 1815 36 Polen
Marriage MarriageJanuary 30, 1842Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34