Johanna Christiana Gäbler, 1822

Name
Johanna Christiana /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Johanna Christiana
Also known as
Fünfstück, Schmelzer
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a husband
before 1845 (aged 22 years)
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Family with parents
father
17791857
Birth: 1779 37 29 Polen
Death: August 11, 1857Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1806Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
sister
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
1815
Birth: January 26, 1815 36 Polen
7 years
herself
1822
Birth: January 28, 1822 43 Polen
Family with Benjamin Fünfstück
husband
18201845
Birth: about 1820
Death: before 1845
herself
1822
Birth: January 28, 1822 43 Polen
Marriage MarriageMay 15, 1845Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Family with Karl Gottlieb Schmelzer
husband
herself
1822
Birth: January 28, 1822 43 Polen
Marriage MarriageJanuary 3, 1865Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34