Maria Rosina Krause, 17791835 (aged 56 years)

Name
Maria Rosina /Krause/
Surname
Krause
Given names
Maria Rosina
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Family with parents
father
herself
17791835
Birth: 1779 Polen
Death: October 29, 1835Polen
Family with Christian Gäbler
husband
17731858
Birth: 1773 29 22 Polen
Death: August 2, 1858Polen
herself
17791835
Birth: 1779 Polen
Death: October 29, 1835Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 15, 1801Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
8 months
son
18021881
Birth: May 3, 1802 29 23 Polen
Death: February 22, 1881Polen
6 years
daughter
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34