Maria Dorothea Jentsch

Name
Maria Dorothea /Jentsch/
Surname
Jentsch
Given names
Maria Dorothea
Also known as
Gäbler, Jentsch
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Gottfried Gäbler
husband
18031858
Birth: August 27, 1803 39 35 Polen
Death: August 25, 1858Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1845Türchau, Turoszów, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
11 months
daughter
18461904
Birth: August 30, 1846 43 Polen
Death: April 7, 1904Polen
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
18531896
Birth: May 28, 1853 49 Polen
Death: April 21, 1896Deutschland
3 years
son
Family with Johann Gottfried Zöllner
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1859Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Johann Gottfried Gäbler + Anna Rosina Schöne
husband
18031858
Birth: August 27, 1803 39 35 Polen
Death: August 25, 1858Polen
husband’s wife
18171845
Birth: 1817 Polen
Death: April 14, 1845Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 18, 1836Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
stepdaughter
18 months
stepdaughter
18381866
Birth: July 2, 1838 34 21 Polen
Death: November 29, 1866Polen
3 years
stepson
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34