Ernestine Wilhelmine Gäbler, 18461904 (aged 57 years)

Name
Ernestine Wilhelmine /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Ernestine Wilhelmine
Also known as
Schwarzbach
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Marriage of a parent
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 34
Death of a half-sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Sommerau, Bialopole, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Family with parents
father
18031858
Birth: August 27, 1803 39 35 Polen
Death: August 25, 1858Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1845Türchau, Turoszów, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
11 months
herself
18461904
Birth: August 30, 1846 43 Polen
Death: April 7, 1904Polen
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
18531896
Birth: May 28, 1853 49 Polen
Death: April 21, 1896Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Anna Rosina Schöne
father
18031858
Birth: August 27, 1803 39 35 Polen
Death: August 25, 1858Polen
stepmother
18171845
Birth: 1817 Polen
Death: April 14, 1845Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 18, 1836Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
15 months
half-sister
18 months
half-sister
18381866
Birth: July 2, 1838 34 21 Polen
Death: November 29, 1866Polen
3 years
half-brother
Mother’s family with Johann Gottfried Zöllner
stepfather
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1859Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Family with Ernst Friedrich Schwarzbach
husband
herself
18461904
Birth: August 30, 1846 43 Polen
Death: April 7, 1904Polen
Marriage Marriage1868Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35