Anna Regina Walter, 18001867 (aged 66 years)

Name
Anna Regina /Walter/
Surname
Walter
Given names
Anna Regina
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Family with parents
father
herself
18001867
Birth: November 28, 1800 Polen
Death: May 7, 1867Polen
Family with Johann Gottfried Gäbler
husband
18021881
Birth: May 3, 1802 29 23 Polen
Death: February 22, 1881Polen
herself
18001867
Birth: November 28, 1800 Polen
Death: May 7, 1867Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1823Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
1 year
son
18241888
Birth: October 17, 1824 22 23 Polen
Death: September 19, 1888Polen
8 years
daughter
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35