Ernestine Auguste Hofmann, 1850

Name
Ernestine Auguste /Hofmann/
Surname
Hofmann
Given names
Ernestine Auguste
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Death of a son
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Death of a husband
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Ernst Reinhold Gäbler
husband
18531896
Birth: May 28, 1853 49 Polen
Death: April 21, 1896Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 18, 1875Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
child
daughter
18751876
Birth: 1875 21 24 Deutschland
Death: 1876Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18771877
Birth: 1877 23 26 Deutschland
Death: 1877Deutschland
3 years
son
18791879
Birth: 1879 25 28 Deutschland
Death: 1879Deutschland
20 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
18881891
Birth: 1888 34 37 Deutschland
Death: 1891Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18901890
Birth: 1890 36 39 Deutschland
Death: 1890Deutschland
20 months
daughter
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 36