Amalie Emma Förster, 18581928 (aged 69 years)

Name
Amalie Emma /Förster/
Surname
Förster
Given names
Amalie Emma
Also known as
Hahn, Gäbler, Hofmann
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18581928
Birth: December 7, 1858 Polen
Death: October 9, 1928Polen
Family with Karl Gustav Hahn
partner
herself
18581928
Birth: December 7, 1858 Polen
Death: October 9, 1928Polen
Family with Ernst Gutav Gäbler
husband
18581899
Birth: February 4, 1858 30 25 Polen
Death: July 24, 1899Polen
herself
18581928
Birth: December 7, 1858 Polen
Death: October 9, 1928Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1887Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
23 months
daughter
1889
Birth: August 4, 1889 31 30 Polen
Family with Karl Ernst Hofmann
husband
herself
18581928
Birth: December 7, 1858 Polen
Death: October 9, 1928Polen
Marriage MarriageAugust 7, 1900Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48