Auguste Minna Gäbler, 1889

Name
Auguste Minna* /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Auguste Minna
Also known as
Schäfer
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Marriage of a parent
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Death of a paternal grandmother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 46
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Address
Name of addressee: Oberweigsdorf Nr. 70 B
Family with parents
father
18581899
Birth: February 4, 1858 30 25 Polen
Death: July 24, 1899Polen
mother
18581928
Birth: December 7, 1858 Polen
Death: October 9, 1928Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1887Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
23 months
herself
1889
Birth: August 4, 1889 31 30 Polen
Mother’s family with Karl Gustav Hahn
mother’s partner
mother
18581928
Birth: December 7, 1858 Polen
Death: October 9, 1928Polen
Mother’s family with Karl Ernst Hofmann
stepfather
mother
18581928
Birth: December 7, 1858 Polen
Death: October 9, 1928Polen
Marriage MarriageAugust 7, 1900Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Family with Max Julius Schäfer
husband
1889
Birth: August 27, 1889 Tschechien
herself
1889
Birth: August 4, 1889 31 30 Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1912Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 48