Klara Paula Gäbler, 1900

Name
Klara* Paula /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Klara Paula
Also known as
Klemm
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 49
Death of a paternal grandmother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 46
Death of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 49
Death of a sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 49
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 49
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 49
Death of a brother
1966 (aged 65 years)
Death of a brother
Source: Höfer
Address
Name of addressee: Wald bei Reibersdorf
Address line 1: Nr. 44
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1884Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
-2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
16 months
elder sister
18851886
Birth: 1885 24 22 Deutschland
Death: 1886Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18861886
Birth: 1886 25 23 Deutschland
Death: 1886Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
18871892
Birth: 1887 26 24 Deutschland
Death: 1892Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18881966
Birth: December 13, 1888 28 26 Deutschland
Death: 1966
2 years
elder sister
18901891
Birth: 1890 29 27 Deutschland
Death: 1891Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18921925
Birth: February 1, 1892 31 29 Deutschland
Death: 1925deutschland
23 months
elder sister
18931893
Birth: 1893 32 30 Deutschland
Death: 1893Deutschland
21 months
elder brother
1894
Birth: September 14, 1894 34 31 Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
18971897
Birth: 1897 36 34 Deutschland
Death: 1897Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
1898
Birth: October 9, 1898 38 35 Deutschland
23 months
herself
1900
Birth: September 8, 1900 40 37 Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
19021903
Birth: 1902 41 39 Deutschland
Death: 1903Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
19031904
Birth: 1903 42 40 Deutschland
Death: 1904Deutschland
Family with Ernst Friedrich Klemm
husband
1890
Birth: November 1, 1890 20 Deutschland
herself
1900
Birth: September 8, 1900 40 37 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMarch 30, 1935Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 49
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 49
Note

vielleicht auch in dittelsdorf geheiratet