Emma Klara Rößler, 1907

Name
Emma Klara /Rößler/
Surname
Rößler
Given names
Emma Klara
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 53
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 53
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Ewald Hermann Gäbler
husband
herself
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
child
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 53