Johanna Rahel Weigelt, 18041828 (aged 23 years)

Name
Johanna Rahel /Weigelt/
Surname
Weigelt
Given names
Johanna Rahel
Also known as
Hiller
Family with Carl Gottlieb Hiller
husband
18011847
Birth: October 31, 1801 38 36 Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1847Deutschland
herself
18041828
Birth: September 27, 1804Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1828Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1824Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Carl Gottlieb Hiller + Christiana Dorothea Engler
husband
18011847
Birth: October 31, 1801 38 36 Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1847Deutschland
husband’s wife
18071894
Birth: December 28, 1807 27 25 Polen
Death: June 12, 1894Polen
Marriage MarriageAugust 27, 1829Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
-7 months
stepchild
5 years
stepson
18331833
Birth: April 29, 1833 31 25 Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1833Deutschland
2 years
stepson
18351835
Birth: April 8, 1835 33 27 Deutschland
Death: June 2, 1835Deutschland
16 months
stepson
18361838
Birth: July 21, 1836 34 28 Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1838Deutschland
3 years
stepson
18391919
Birth: March 16, 1839 37 31 Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1919Deutschland
2 years
stepdaughter
18411884
Birth: June 6, 1841 39 33 Deutschland
Death: 1884Deutschland
2 years
stepdaughter
Haus Dornhennersdorf Nr. 57
18431916
Birth: September 2, 1843 41 35 Deutschland
Death: November 6, 1916Polen
4 years
stepdaughter
18471847
Birth: July 24, 1847 45 39 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1847Deutschland
Birth
Source: Hiller
Burial
Source: Hiller
Note

Die Ehe blieb kinderlos.